NK Torpedo

NK Torpedo

počinje za

-- : --

Borinci
Torpedo

Jarmina

Međužupanijska nogometna liga Osijek - Vinkovci

08.03.2020. 15:00

Međužupanijska nogometna liga Osijek - Vinkovci
Olimpija
24.08.2019. 17:30
2 : 1
Mladost (ĐS)
Otok
24.08.2019. 17:30
3 : 1
Borac
NK "Darda" Darda
24.08.2019. 17:30
4 : 3
Zrinski
nk Radnički
24.08.2019. 17:30
2 : 0
Višnjevac
Valpovka Valpovo
24.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 2
HNK "Radnički
Dilj
24.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 2
Slavonac K
Šokadija
25.08.2019. 17:30
2 : 0
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Torpedo
25.08.2019. 17:30
5 : 0
Borinci
Slavonac K
31.08.2019. 17:30
4 : 1
Torpedo
HNK "Radnički
31.08.2019. 17:30
1 : 2
Dilj
Borac
31.08.2019. 17:30
3 : 0
NK "Darda" Darda
Olimpija
31.08.2019. 17:30
5 : 0
Otok
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
31.08.2019. 19:00
1 : 2
Valpovka Valpovo
Mladost (ĐS)
01.09.2019. 17:30
3 : 0
Borinci
Višnjevac
01.09.2019. 17:30
1 : 0
Šokadija
Zrinski
01.09.2019. 17:30
2 : 4
nk Radnički
Otok
07.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Mladost (ĐS)
NK "Darda" Darda
07.09.2019. 17:00
4 : 2
Olimpija
nk Radnički
07.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
Borac
Valpovka Valpovo
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Višnjevac
Dilj
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Šokadija
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Zrinski
Torpedo
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 2
HNK "Radnički
Borinci
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 5
Slavonac K
HNK "Radnički
14.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Borinci
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
14.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 2
Torpedo
Borac
14.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 2
Šokadija
Olimpija
14.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 0
nk Radnički
Otok
14.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
NK "Darda" Darda
Mladost (ĐS)
15.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 0
Slavonac K
Višnjevac
15.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Dilj
Zrinski
15.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
Valpovka Valpovo
NK "Darda" Darda
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 2
Mladost (ĐS)
nk Radnički
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 2
Otok
Valpovka Valpovo
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 0
Borac
Dilj
21.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 0
Zrinski
Slavonac K
21.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 4
HNK "Radnički
Šokadija
22.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 0
Olimpija
Torpedo
22.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Višnjevac
Borinci
22.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Slavonac K
Borac
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 1
Dilj
Olimpija
28.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 3
Valpovka Valpovo
Otok
28.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Šokadija
NK "Darda" Darda
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 4
nk Radnički
Mladost (ĐS)
29.09.2019. 16:00
5 : 1
HNK "Radnički
Višnjevac
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 2
Borinci
Zrinski
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Torpedo
nk Radnički
05.10.2019. 15:30
0 : 0
Mladost (ĐS)
Valpovka Valpovo
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
Otok
Dilj
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Olimpija
Slavonac K
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 1
Višnjevac
HNK "Radnički
05.10.2019. 15:30
3 : 3
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Šokadija
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
NK "Darda" Darda
Torpedo
06.10.2019. 15:30
0 : 1
Borac
Borinci
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 2
Zrinski
Borac
12.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Borinci
Olimpija
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Torpedo
Otok
12.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
Dilj
NK "Darda" Darda
12.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
Valpovka Valpovo
nk Radnički
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Šokadija
Mladost (ĐS)
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Višnjevac
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
HNK "Radnički
Zrinski
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 1
Slavonac K
Valpovka Valpovo
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
nk Radnički
Dilj
19.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
NK "Darda" Darda
Slavonac K
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
Borac
HNK "Radnički
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Zrinski
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Višnjevac
Šokadija
20.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 1
Mladost (ĐS)
Torpedo
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
Otok
Borinci
20.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
Olimpija
Borac
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
HNK "Radnički
Olimpija
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
Slavonac K
Otok
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 1
Borinci
NK "Darda" Darda
26.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Torpedo
nk Radnički
26.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 2
Dilj
Mladost (ĐS)
27.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 0
Višnjevac
Zrinski
27.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Šokadija
27.10.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
Valpovka Valpovo
Valpovka Valpovo
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Mladost (ĐS)
Dilj
02.11.2019. 14:00
6 : 0
Šokadija
HNK "Radnički
02.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 2
Olimpija
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 1
Borac
Torpedo
03.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 2
nk Radnički
Borinci
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 0
NK "Darda" Darda
Slavonac K
03.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 2
Otok
Višnjevac
03.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 2
Zrinski
Borac
09.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 0
Višnjevac
Olimpija
09.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Otok
09.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 2
HNK "Radnički
NK "Darda" Darda
09.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 2
Slavonac K
nk Radnički
09.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 0
Borinci
Valpovka Valpovo
09.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 1
Dilj
Mladost (ĐS)
10.11.2019. 14:00
3 : 0
Zrinski
Šokadija
10.11.2019. 14:00
6 : 0
Torpedo
Dilj
16.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Mladost (ĐS)
Slavonac K
16.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
nk Radnički
HNK "Radnički
16.11.2019. 13:30
5 : 1
NK "Darda" Darda
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
16.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 0
Otok
Torpedo
17.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Valpovka Valpovo
Borinci
17.11.2019. 13:30
5 : 2
Šokadija
Višnjevac
17.11.2019. 13:30
4 : 0
Olimpija
Zrinski
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Borac
Olimpija
23.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Zrinski
Otok
23.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Višnjevac
NK "Darda" Darda
23.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 0
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
nk Radnički
23.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 0
HNK "Radnički
Valpovka Valpovo
23.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 0
Borinci
Dilj
23.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Torpedo
Mladost (ĐS)
24.11.2019. 13:30
4 : 1
Borac
Šokadija
25.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Slavonac K
Slavonac K
30.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 1
Valpovka Valpovo
HNK "Radnički
30.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Šokadija
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
30.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 0
nk Radnički
Borac
30.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Olimpija
Torpedo
01.12.2019. 13:30
1 : 6
Mladost (ĐS)
Borinci
01.12.2019. 13:30
0 : 1
Dilj
Višnjevac
01.12.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
NK "Darda" Darda
Zrinski
01.12.2019. 13:30
2 : 1
Otok
Mladost (ĐS)
07.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Olimpija
Borac
07.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Otok
Zrinski
07.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK "Darda" Darda
Višnjevac
07.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
nk Radnički
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
07.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Šokadija
HNK "Radnički
07.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Valpovka Valpovo
Slavonac K
07.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Dilj
Borinci
08.03.2020. 15:00
-- : --
Torpedo
Borinci
14.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Mladost (ĐS)
Dilj
14.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
HNK "Radnički
Valpovka Valpovo
14.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Šokadija
14.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Višnjevac
nk Radnički
14.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Zrinski
NK "Darda" Darda
14.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Borac
Otok
14.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Olimpija
Torpedo
15.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Slavonac K
Mladost (ĐS)
21.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Otok
Olimpija
21.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK "Darda" Darda
Borac
21.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
nk Radnički
Zrinski
21.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Šokadija
Višnjevac
21.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Valpovka Valpovo
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
21.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Dilj
HNK "Radnički
21.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Torpedo
Slavonac K
21.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Borinci
Slavonac K
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Mladost (ĐS)
Borinci
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
HNK "Radnički
Dilj
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Višnjevac
Valpovka Valpovo
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Zrinski
Šokadija
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Borac
nk Radnički
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Olimpija
NK "Darda" Darda
28.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
Otok
Torpedo
29.03.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Mladost (ĐS)
01.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK "Darda" Darda
Otok
01.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
nk Radnički
Olimpija
01.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Šokadija
Borac
01.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Valpovka Valpovo
Zrinski
01.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Dilj
Višnjevac
01.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Torpedo
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
01.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Borinci
HNK "Radnički
01.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Slavonac K
HNK "Radnički
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Mladost (ĐS)
Slavonac K
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Borinci
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Višnjevac
Dilj
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Borac
Valpovka Valpovo
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Olimpija
Šokadija
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Otok
nk Radnički
04.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
NK "Darda" Darda
Torpedo
05.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Zrinski
Mladost (ĐS)
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
nk Radnički
NK "Darda" Darda
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Šokadija
Otok
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Valpovka Valpovo
Olimpija
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Dilj
Borac
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Torpedo
Zrinski
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Borinci
Višnjevac
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
Slavonac K
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
11.04.2020. 16:30
-- : --
HNK "Radnički
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
18.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost (ĐS)
HNK "Radnički
18.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Višnjevac
Slavonac K
18.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Zrinski
Borinci
18.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Borac
Dilj
18.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Otok
Valpovka Valpovo
18.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Darda" Darda
Šokadija
18.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
nk Radnički
Torpedo
19.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Olimpija
Mladost (ĐS)
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Šokadija
nk Radnički
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Valpovka Valpovo
NK "Darda" Darda
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Dilj
Otok
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Torpedo
Olimpija
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Borinci
Borac
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Slavonac K
Zrinski
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
HNK "Radnički
Višnjevac
25.04.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Višnjevac
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Mladost (ĐS)
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Zrinski
HNK "Radnički
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Borac
Slavonac K
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Olimpija
Borinci
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Otok
Dilj
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
nk Radnički
Valpovka Valpovo
02.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
Šokadija
Torpedo
03.05.2020. 17:00
-- : --
NK "Darda" Darda
Mladost (ĐS)
09.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Valpovka Valpovo
Šokadija
09.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Dilj
nk Radnički
09.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Torpedo
NK "Darda" Darda
09.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Borinci
Otok
09.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Slavonac K
Olimpija
09.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
HNK "Radnički
Borac
09.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Zrinski
09.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Višnjevac
Zrinski
16.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Mladost (ĐS)
Višnjevac
16.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Borac
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
16.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Olimpija
HNK "Radnički
16.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Otok
Slavonac K
16.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Darda" Darda
Borinci
16.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
nk Radnički
Dilj
16.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Valpovka Valpovo
Torpedo
17.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Šokadija
Mladost (ĐS)
23.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Dilj
Valpovka Valpovo
23.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Torpedo
Šokadija
23.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Borinci
nk Radnički
23.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Slavonac K
NK "Darda" Darda
23.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
HNK "Radnički
Otok
23.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
Olimpija
23.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Višnjevac
Borac
23.05.2020. 17:30
-- : --
Zrinski
Borac
30.05.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Mladost (ĐS)
Zrinski
30.05.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Olimpija
Višnjevac
30.05.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Otok
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
30.05.2020. 18:00
-- : --
NK "Darda" Darda
HNK "Radnički
30.05.2020. 18:00
-- : --
nk Radnički
Slavonac K
30.05.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Šokadija
Borinci
30.05.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Valpovka Valpovo
Torpedo
30.05.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Dilj
Mladost (ĐS)
06.06.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Torpedo
Dilj
06.06.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Borinci
Valpovka Valpovo
06.06.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Slavonac K
Šokadija
06.06.2020. 18:00
-- : --
HNK "Radnički
nk Radnički
06.06.2020. 18:00
-- : --
NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi
NK "Darda" Darda
06.06.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Višnjevac
Otok
06.06.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Zrinski
Olimpija
06.06.2020. 18:00
-- : --
Borac
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Valpovka Valpovo 15 19 35
2. Mladost (ĐS) 15 17 30
3. HNK "Radnički 15 10 30
4. Dilj 15 15 28
5. Borac 15 6 25
6. Otok 15 4 23
7. nk Radnički 15 4 22
8. Slavonac K 15 1 22
9. Šokadija 15 0 22
10. NK "Borac" Kneževi Vinogradi 15 3 18
11. Olimpija 15 -9 14
12. Višnjevac 15 -12 14
13. NK "Darda" Darda 15 -14 14
14. Borinci 15 -17 14
15. Zrinski 15 -14 13
16. Torpedo 15 -13 12

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA